CROSS DE PAYRIN - 10 Décembre 2017
      Poussinettes - 1300m
Scratch Nom Prénom Club Temps 
1 PELLEGRIN Elea Lavaur Athlétisme 00:05:34
2 BARTHES Clara CA Sorèze 00:05:48
3 ROUANET Louelie Castres Athlétisme 00:05:58
4 LE CAM Emilie Labruguière AC 00:06:08
5 BOYER Neela Lavaur Athlétisme 00:06:10
6 MEILHAN Melynda Labruguière AC 00:06:29
7 CONJUNGO Mélissa Castres Athlétisme 00:06:33
8 SCANTAMBURLO Zoé Castres Athlétisme 00:06:35
9 AZEMA Sarah Labruguière AC 00:06:40
10 ALLEZY Liloe Labruguière AC 00:06:46
11 LOBRY AMAR Lennaia Castres Athlétisme 00:06:47
12 SIMON Margaux Etoile Sportive Aussillon 00:06:52
13 RAMDHANI Alia Etoile Sportive Aussillon 00:06:53
14 FONTAINE Elise Castres Athlétisme 00:07:03
15 DALAIS Kylia Castres Athlétisme 00:07:04
16 MARTINET Lily-Rose Etoile Sportive Aussillon 00:07:14
17 CHIHA Eléa CA Vielmur 00:07:26
18 PANNIER Clara Castres Athlétisme 00:07:26
19 HAMES Olivia Castres Athlétisme 00:07:31
20 MARIOJOULS Elise Castres Athlétisme 00:07:32
21 RIVALS Jade CA Sorèze 00:07:33
22 MOUSSA Elvena Etoile Sportive Aussillon 00:07:44
23 CANDILLE Loly CA Sorèze 00:07:46
24 MAMOU Jade Etoile Sportive Aussillon 00:08:12
25 NAFAA Amel Castres Athlétisme 00:08:31
26 MARC Pauline Labruguière AC 00:08:40
27 KARR Lois Labruguière AC 00:09:51
 Poussinets - 1300 m
Scratch Nom Prénom Club Temps 
1 JEANNE Célian Castres Athlétisme 00:05:26
2 DUPUY Nolan Labruguière AC 00:05:26
3 ROUANET Byronn Labruguière AC 00:05:28
4 FROMENTEAU Gabriel Castres Athlétisme 00:05:33
5 RIVET Timothée CA Vielmur 00:05:39
6 LUNARDELLI Tony Castres Athlétisme 00:05:42
7 SOULIE Hugo Lavaur Athlétisme 00:05:47
8 CALAMOTE Loann Etoile Sportive Aussillon 00:06:03
9 ROUX Clément FCPM 00:06:04
10 COYLA Maxence Labruguière AC 00:06:05
11 RAMDHANI Mohamed-Aziz Etoile Sportive Aussillon 00:06:08
12 DA CRUZ Nathan Labruguière AC 00:06:09
13 DESPLATS Quentin Castres Athlétisme 00:06:12
14 SOARES Marco Labruguière AC 00:06:12
15 BAYLE Alois CA Vielmur 00:06:17
16 PROUST Pierre Lavaur Athlétisme 00:06:18
17 GAU Adrien Etoile Sportive Aussillon 00:06:19
18 RAYBAUD Jules Etoile Sportive Aussillon 00:06:21
19 JULIEN Lilyan   00:06:23
20 BONNET VIALA Clément Castres Athlétisme 00:06:24
21 JULIEN Alexis Labruguière AC 00:06:25
22 PEPUJOL Matthieu Etoile Sportive Aussillon 00:06:28
23 OURLIAC Alexis Castres Athlétisme 00:06:32
24 KOKADEJEVAS Kilyann Labruguière AC 00:06:32
25 EL YOUSSFI Imad Castres Athlétisme 00:06:43
26 MONNERY Matteo Castres Athlétisme 00:06:44
27 FABRE Lilian CA Sorèze 00:06:50
28 SAISSAC Elliot Castres Athlétisme 00:06:57
29 GLEIZES Marceau CA Vielmur 00:06:58
30 ROUZIES Axel Labruguière AC 00:07:07
31 BARBASTE Clément Castres Athlétisme 00:07:07
32 LESTRADE Enzo Castres Athlétisme 00:07:12
33 REY Gabin Castres Athlétisme 00:07:17
34 DA SILVA Sandro Castres Athlétisme 00:07:19
35 BLAZY Milo Castres Athlétisme 00:07:23
36 FONVIEILLE Mathis Castres Athlétisme 00:07:26
37 DAFFE Djibryeel Castres Athlétisme 00:07:31
38 PRADES Luka Etoile Sportive Aussillon 00:07:34
39 GAY Mael Castres Athlétisme 00:07:34
40 GENTA Léo Labruguière AC 00:07:41
41 PEREIRA Lorenzo Castres Athlétisme 00:07:45
42 DARDOIZE Robin Castres Athlétisme 00:07:47
43 HENKINET Rémi Castres Athlétisme 00:07:47
44 BASCHUNG Alexandre Labruguière AC 00:07:49
45 DAFFE Mikayeel Castres Athlétisme 00:08:13
46 THO Raphael Castres Athlétisme 00:08:13
47 FOURNES Felix Etoile Sportive Aussillon 00:09:08
48 TORRES Justin CAPS Payrin 00:09:25
49 TRAN Nael Labruguière AC 00:09:28
50 BARDOU Lucas Etoile Sportive Aussillon 00:09:48
Poussines - 1300m
Scratch Nom Prénom Club Temps 
1 BASTIDE Valentine Labruguière AC 00:05:06
2 IDJELLIDAINE Maia Castres Athlétisme 00:05:38
3 HAMES Odalis Castres Athlétisme 00:05:41
4 KHOUKHI Clara Labruguière AC 00:05:49
5 GILABERT Prune Labruguière AC 00:05:55
6 PAUTHE Léna CA Vielmur 00:05:57
7 BAULES Charline Etoile Sportive Aussillon 00:05:57
8 CLOUSCARD Estelle CA Vielmur 00:05:58
9 COUGNAUD Charlize CA Sorèze 00:06:02
10 GLOTIN Ocellina Labruguière AC 00:06:15
11 PROUST Salomé CA Sorèze 00:06:28
12 NDIAYE Keira Lavaur Athlétisme 00:06:29
13 KRETSCHMER Anna Caroline Etoile Sportive Aussillon 00:06:36
14 CARAYON Célia Etoile Sportive Aussillon 00:06:37
15 CAVAILLE Salome Etoile Sportive Aussillon 00:06:39
16 IDJELLIDAINE Hanae Castres Athlétisme 00:06:40
17 CAMPO Tania Labruguière AC 00:06:42
18 NACHIN Luna Labruguière AC 00:06:42
19 VICENTE Julie   00:06:45
20 BERNIS Océane Etoile Sportive Aussillon 00:06:50
21 LOGEZ Nina Lavaur Athlétisme 00:06:53
22 BESSIERES Léonie Labruguière AC 00:06:53
23 MARTINEZ Anae Labruguière AC 00:07:00
24 TOURNIER Charlotte CA Vielmur 00:07:03
25 ASSEMAT Mila Labruguière AC 00:07:07
26 RENAUD Tara Labruguière AC 00:07:10
27 BELHADI Laila Etoile Sportive Aussillon 00:07:13
28 BOULET Amélie Lavaur Athlétisme 00:07:17
29 ROUANET Elisa Etoile Sportive Aussillon 00:07:46
30 GRESSE Juliette Labruguière AC 00:07:46
31 IDJELLIDAINE Leina Castres Athlétisme 00:07:50
32 JOUHER Manael Castres Athlétisme 00:08:02
33 SENEGAS Ombeline Etoile Sportive Aussillon 00:08:03
34 MARIOJOULS Jeanne Castres Athlétisme 00:09:03
Poussins - 1300m
Scratch Nom Prénom Club Temps 
1 BAUDOUI MONTEL Marceau Lavaur Athlétisme 00:04:52
2 DARCEOT Axel Labruguière AC 00:04:55
3 DELPY Raphael Labruguière AC 00:04:55
4 ALBERT Yann Etoile Sportive Aussillon 00:05:02
5 CHIHA Enzo CA Vielmur 00:05:07
6 GROUT Gaetan CA Sorèze 00:05:13
7 JEANNE Matthieu Castres Athlétisme 00:05:14
8 TERRE Mathis Castres Athlétisme 00:05:22
9 HOUDELOT Samuel CA Vielmur 00:05:22
10 IVANOV Sacha Lavaur Athlétisme 00:05:23
11 CARAYON Clément Castres Athlétisme 00:05:24
12 MOURIE Rémi Castres Athlétisme 00:05:25
13 HENKINET Quentin Castres Athlétisme 00:05:26
14 LUESMA Enzo CA Vielmur 00:05:26
15 PROUST Martin Lavaur Athlétisme 00:05:28
16 PAGES Timeo Labruguière AC 00:05:29
17 ALBERT Dan CA Sorèze 00:05:41
18 DALMOND Enguerrand CA Sorèze 00:05:43
19 ALBA Benjamin CA Sorèze 00:05:48
20 PINEAU Atys CA Vielmur 00:05:51
21 DURAND Maxence Labruguière AC 00:05:55
22 GHILACI Lohan Etoile Sportive Aussillon 00:05:56
23 BOURGAREL Léo Etoile Sportive Aussillon 00:06:00
24 CHABBERT Nathan CA Vielmur 00:06:03
25 MICHEL Bastien Labruguière AC 00:06:03
26 CABROL Damien   00:06:08
27 BRAULT Antoine Etoile Sportive Aussillon 00:06:13
28 BARRAILLE Lucas Labruguière AC 00:06:17
29 AGUERAT SERRET Bastian Lavaur Athlétisme 00:06:28
30 DAST LADOUCEUR Mathéo Castres Athlétisme 00:06:30
31 DUFFAUX Manaora Labruguière AC 00:06:47
32 HAMSI Sofian Castres Athlétisme 00:06:52
 Cadettes - Minimes filles et garçons - 3150m
Scratch Nom Prénom Sexe Catégorie Club Temps 
1 ALBA Pierre M MI CA Sorèze 00:12:32
2 BATTUNG Anthony M MI SCA Licornes de Puygouzon 00:12:42
3 BEZ Valentin M MI Etoile Sportive Aussillon 00:12:48
4 MARQUIER Lucas M MI CA Sorèze 00:12:49
5 RENE Lilian M MI Castres Athlétisme 00:13:03
6 AYROLLES Matthieu M MI Etoile Sportive Aussillon 00:13:11
7 GROUT Corentin M MI CA Sorèze 00:13:21
8 ROCQ Noah M MI CA Sorèze 00:13:22
9 SAMBLAS Valentin M MI CA Sorèze 00:13:32
10 FILALI VIARD Nael M MI Lavaur Athlétisme 00:14:02
11 BASTOUL Mathilde F CA Castres Athlétisme 00:14:13
12 DURAND Toscane F MI Castres Athlétisme 00:14:16
13 SOLAUX Alexis M MI Castres Athlétisme 00:14:17
14 COLOM Léa F MI Castres Athlétisme 00:14:31
15 BIDAULT Ethan M MI Castres Athlétisme 00:14:41
16 SANCHEZ Elodie F MI Castres Athlétisme 00:14:59
17 NUNES Célia F MI Castres Athlétisme 00:15:01
18 DELPECH Corentin M CA Les Pointes de Saint Sulpice 00:15:04
19 PECH Lola F MI Castres Athlétisme 00:15:08
20 VICENTE Camille F CA Etoile Sportive Aussillon 00:16:15
21 FOURNES Axel M MI Etoile Sportive Aussillon 00:16:34
22 LECERF Juliette F MI Etoile Sportive Aussillon 00:16:53
23 SENEGAS Hanae F MI Etoile Sportive Aussillon 00:17:16
24 MORTEAU Clémentine F MI Etoile Sportive Aussillon 00:17:53
25 CAUCHY Lou Ann F CA   00:17:54
26 SELEK Busra F MI Etoile Sportive Aussillon 00:18:04
27 FUCHS Kassandra F MI Etoile Sportive Aussillon 00:18:16
28 SOEUR Cyprien M MI Ca Vielmur 00:20:06
29 RAFION Thierry M MI Castres Athlétisme 00:20:47
30 SEGUI Clara F BE   00:21:10
31 SEGUI Maeva F MI   00:21:10
 Benjamines - Benjamins - 2500 m
Scratch Nom Prénom Sexe Club Temps 
1 LAPENE Antoine M Castres Athlétisme 00:10:33
2 KRETSCHMER Jérémy M Etoile Sportive Aussillon 00:10:40
3 VIDAL Jules M CA Vielmur 00:10:45
4 NICOLA Lucas M Castres Athlétisme 00:10:56
5 LUCAS Nantin M Castres Athlétisme 00:11:13
6 ZENATTI Noa M CA Vielmur 00:11:17
7 HALHAL Iwan M Etoile Sportive Aussillon 00:11:40
8 SALVAN Angel M Labruguière AC 00:11:42
9 CLOUSCARD Florian M CA Vielmur 00:11:42
10 VEAUTE TABARLY Louis M Castres Athlétisme 00:11:55
11 ROUX Aurélien M Etoile Sportive Aussillon 00:11:58
12 JULIEN Morgan M Etoile Sportive Aussillon 00:12:04
13 HERAIL Mathis M Castres Athlétisme 00:12:06
14 CONJUNGO Samuel M Castres Athlétisme 00:12:07
15 VIALADE Julien M Castres Athlétisme 00:12:09
16 BLONDEL Julie F Etoile Sportive Aussillon 00:12:13
17 MOTTLO Fabien M Castres Athlétisme 00:12:15
18 COSTES Arnaud M Castres Athlétisme 00:12:23
19 BOUCHEBEL Nawel F Etoile Sportive Aussillon 00:12:24
20 GAVARD MOLLARD Thomas M Labruguière AC 00:12:25
21 DEYDIER Roxane F   00:12:26
22 GARRIC Maxime M CA Sorèze 00:12:36
23 AUVRAY Quentin M Castres Athlétisme 00:12:44
24 ALQUIER Joris M CA Vielmur 00:12:44
25 KONECO Melyana F Castres Athlétisme 00:13:08
26 PUJOL Paul M Castres Athlétisme 00:13:13
27 GILABERT Anais F Labruguière AC 00:13:15
28 BELHADI Ilyan M Etoile Sportive Aussillon 00:13:30
29 SIMON Matteo M Etoile Sportive Aussillon 00:13:39
30 CLERICI Enzo M Labruguière AC 00:13:41
31 GIMENEZ LALANDE Stella F CA Sorèze 00:13:42
32 CABROL Romain M Etoile Sportive Aussillon 00:13:45
33 BEGUE Raphael M Castres Athlétisme 00:13:49
34 DEJEAN Basile M Labruguière AC 00:13:50
35 AMBLARD Amandine F Labruguière AC 00:13:52
36 JALU Camille F Etoile Sportive Aussillon 00:14:11
37 MOLLES Thibault M Labruguière AC 00:14:16
38 GAU Camille F Etoile Sportive Aussillon 00:14:38
39 BIAGUI Djalika F Labruguière AC 00:14:54
40 CABROL Robin M Etoile Sportive Aussillon 00:15:14
41 FLOUTARD Clara F Etoile Sportive Aussillon 00:15:28
42 BASCHUNG Katia F Labruguière AC 00:15:36
43 BALLOT Anais F Labruguière AC 00:15:40
44 MALHOMME Juliette F Labruguière AC 00:15:40
45 CAMPOS Anais F CA Sorèze 00:16:15
46 GUINEDOR Justine F Labruguière AC 00:16:21
47 BONNET Ludivine F CA Sorèze 00:19:34
48 HAMSI Sohaib M Castres Athlétisme 00:20:01
 Cross court - 3 km 800
Scratch Nom Prénom Sexe Categorie Club Temps 
1 ASSEMAT Thierry M V2 CAPS Payrin 00:15:55
2 ZENATTI Eric M V1 CA Vielmur 00:16:17
3 BEZ Stéphane M V1   00:16:24
4 CAZETTES Benoit M V1 Labruguière AC 00:17:24
5 LORIOT Sylvain M V1 Lavaur Athlétisme 00:17:38
6 SENEGAS Jean Baptiste M V1 CAPS Payrin 00:17:42
7 AYMARD Nicolas M V4 CA Vielmur 00:18:11
8 SANTOUL Tom M V4 CA Vielmur 00:20:59
9 DUBEC Daniel M V2 SCA Licornes de Puygouzon 00:21:24
             
 Cadets - 3 km 800
Scratch Nom Prénom Sexe Categorie Club Temps 
1 HALHAL Sanydil M CA TSA 00:14:45
2 MIRAOUI Ianis M CA Etoile Sportive Aussillon 00:14:50
3 BONNET VIALA Pierre M CA   00:15:25
4 RIVALS Baptiste M CA CA Sorèze 00:15:43
5 CHESNEAU Antonin M CA Lavaur Athlétisme 00:15:46
6 JALADE LORIOT Paul M CA Lavaur Athlétisme 00:18:00
Cross long - Femmes: 5000 m 
Scratch Nom Prénom Catégorie Club Temps 
1 BOUTES Corinne V1 Velo Sport Castrais 00:24:30
2 COCA Emmanuelle SE   00:25:31
3 CHERMAT Soizig SE Lavaur Athlétisme 00:26:31
4 BEZIAT Nathalie V1 Castres Athlétisme 00:27:22
5 ALQUIER Sandrine V1 Courir Ensemble Aiguefonde 00:31:17
6 BASTOUL Anne V2 Coureurs de Fond de Castres 00:32:54
7 DURAND Bérénice JU   00:33:45
8 GUIET Alizée ES SCA Licornes de Puygouzon 00:57:44
Cross long - Hommes 7500 m
Scratch Nom Prénom Catégorie Club Temps 
1 COT Maxime ES SCA Licornes de Puygouzon 00:28:46
2 GRAND Jean Baptiste ES Castres Athlétisme 00:29:21
3 RODRIGUEZ Joel SE SCA Licornes de Puygouzon 00:29:27
4 MAMOU Kader V1 Etoile Sportive Aussillon 00:29:40
5 YAMNAINE Christophe SE TEAM 12 00:30:34
6 SOUALEM Ouari V1 Lavaur Athlétisme 00:30:54
7 DAUBANTON Benoit SE   00:31:33
8 FERREIRA Antonin ES Castres Athlétisme 00:31:46
9 CULIE Sebastien JU   00:31:56
10 VIEU Patrice V2 Labruguière AC 00:31:58
11 BRENOT Brice SE   00:32:48
12 AZROUR Hatim SE   00:32:57
13 TOURNIER Cyril SE   00:33:00
14 PRAT Eric SE CAPS Payrin 00:33:14
15 GONCALVES Cedric SE   00:33:46
16 COMBES Jonathan SE   00:34:13
17 ASSEMAT Thierry V2 CAPS Payrin 00:34:18
18 PAGES Nicolas SE CA Vielmur 00:34:36
19 AYMARD Frederic V1 CA Vielmur 00:34:47
20 KAMRAOUI Rachid V1   00:35:02
21 ARMENGAUD Jean Yves V1   00:35:03
22 GILLEN Dominique V3 CA Balma 00:35:34
23 BARDY Frederic V1 CA Vielmur 00:35:48
24 CHESNEAU Cédric V1 Lavaur Athlétisme 00:36:09
25 BENMOUFFOK Aissa V2 CAPS Payrin 00:36:32
26 SENEGAS Jean Baptiste V1 CAPS Payrin 00:36:32
27 INCONNU Inconnu SE   00:37:02
28 NOUVEL Bernard V2 CAPS Payrin 00:37:04
29 INCONNU Inconnu SE   00:37:30
30 DJABIRA Karim JU   00:37:31
31 BOULET Yves V2 Labruguière AC 00:37:58
32 DENONIN Bruno V1 CAPS Payrin 00:38:04
33 CAZETTES Benoit V1 Labruguière AC 00:39:48
34 GAVALDA Eric V1 Velo Sport Castrais 00:40:45
35 BASTOUL Laurent V1 Coureurs de Fond de Castres 00:41:01
36 MOUNIE Christophe V1 CAPS Payrin 00:41:36
37 MASSOUTIE Nicolas JU   00:43:43
38 LAQUEILHE Jean V2 Lavaur Athlétisme 00:44:25
39 SENEGAS Quentin ES CAPS Payrin 00:44:54
40 BERNE Jean Michel V2   00:58:02